Welcome

Welcome to CM X CREATOR! Please fill in the following fields as completely as possible. Your data is transmitted securely via SSL certificate.

  1. Name & Topics
  2. Social Media
  3. Insights
  4. Internal & Sizes
  5. Payment & Travel

    + Let's go!

    Name:

    Surname:

    Alias:

    + Topics

    Your Topics:
    Like Interior, home tips, ...

    + Instagram

    Link (Instagram Channel):

    Follower:

    Price / Story (in Euro)
    Fair price for you & customers (so that you get first and also follow-up bookings)

    Price / Post:

    Price / Reel:

    Package:
    Story [3], Post / Reel [1]

    + TikTok

    Link (TikTok Channel):

    Follower:

    Price / Story (in Euro):
    Fair price for you & customers (so that you get first and also follow-up bookings)

    Package:
    Videos [3]

    + YouTube

    Link (YouTube Channel):

    Follower:

    Price / Video (in Euro)

    Price / Video Placement:
    Less than 30 seconds

    Price / Short:

    Package:
    Video [1], Short [3]

    + Facebook

    Link (Facebook Channel):

    Follower:

    + Pinterest

    Link (Pinterest Channel):

    Follower:

    + Insights

    Instagram (gender)

    Instagram (age)

    Instagram (countries)

    Instagram (posts reach)

    Instagram (story reach)

    TikTok (overview)

    YouTube (overview)

    + Internal

    Street, number:

    ZIP:

    City:

    Country:

    E-Mail:

    Phone number:

    Languages:

    Date of birth:
    (date format dd.mm.yyyy, e.g. 01.01.2000)

    + Stylists

    Dress size:

    Shoes:

    + Payments

    IBAN:

    BIC:

    Tax:
    You calculate taxes in your invoice

    Tax number (national):

    VAT number (international):

    + Travel

    Nationality:

    ID, last 4 digits:

    Valid until:
    (date format dd.mm.yyyy, e.g. 01.01.2000)

    + Submit now

    Any questions?

    office@cmmodels.com

    Stephan M. Czaja
    Owner & CEO of CM MODELS
    CXMXO Group